Dressage Timetable 2015

Thursday

09:10 Guinea Pig
09:30 1 KILRONAN Paul Tapner (AUS)
09:38 2 ONE TWO MANY Nicola Wilson (GBR)
09:46 4 SPORTSFIELD OTHELLO Joseph Murphy (IRL)
09:54 6 CLIFTON PROMISE Jonathan Paget (NZL)
10:02 7 THISTLEDOWN POPOSKI Izzy Taylor (GBR)
10:10 9 REDESIGNED Pippa Funnell (GBR)
10:18 10 PAULANK BROCKAGH Sam Griffiths (AUS)
10:26 11 CLASSIC MOET Jonelle Price (NZL)
10:34 12 GLENGARNOCK Paul Sims (GBR)
10:42 13 MILLTHYME COROLLA Andrew Heffernan (NED)
Coffee
11:10 14 LEONIDAS II Mark Todd (NZL)
11:18 15 NEREO Andrew Nicholson (NZL)
11:26 16 FERNHILL HIGHLIGHT Francis Whittington (GBR)
11:34 18 LANFRANCO Andrew Hoy (AUS)
11:42 19 XAM Harry Dzenis (GBR)
11:50 20 EURO PRINCE Clare Abbott (IRL)
11:58 21 OUT OF AFRICA TWO Charlotte Agnew (GBR)
12:06 22 TS JAMAIMO Christopher Burton (AUS)
12:14 23 BALLYFARRIS FLIGHT Louisa Lockwood (GBR)
12:22 24 LORD OF THE OWLS Julie Tew (GBR)
Lunch
14:00 25 RUMOUR HAS IT Merel Blom (NED)
14:08 26 JUST IRONIC Craig Nicolai (NZL)
14:16 27 WIE DONNA’S NEIIUEWMOED Laurence Hunt (GBR)
14:24 28 KING EIDER Louisa Milne Home (GBR)
14:32 29 LEBOWSKI Beanie Sturgis (GBR)
14:40 30 CHEQUERS PLAYBOY Dee Hankey (GBR)
14:48 31 KINGS TEMPTRESS Mary King (GBR)
14:56 32 TOM TOM GO 3 Niklas Bschorer (GER)
15:04 33 THE HIGHLAND PRINCE Michael Owen (GBR)
15:12 34 PORTERSIZE JUST A JIFF Camilla Speirs (IRL)
Tea
15:40 35 GRAND MANOEUVRE Laura Collett (GBR)
15:48 37 AMAZING VIII Flora Harris (GBR)
15:56 38 COOL DANCER Olivia Wilmot (GBR)
16:04 40 MULRYS ERROR Ben Hobday (GBR)
16:12 41 WII LIMBO Georgie Spence (GBR)
16:20 42 STILO KONTIKA Giovanni Ugolotti (ITA)
16:28 43 MR POTTS Louise Harwood (GBR)
16:36 44 GRASS VALLEY Gabriel Silva Cury (BRA)
16:44 45 SKIP ON Sarah Stretton (GBR)
16:52 46 NADEVILLE MERZE Nicolas Wettstein (ECU)

Friday

09:20 47 DE NOVO NEWS Kristina Cook (GBR)
09:28 48 VAGUELY NORTH Aoife Clark (IRL)
09:36 49 ABSOLUT OPPOSITION Nana Dalton (GBR)
09:44 50 SEPTEMBER BLISS Elizabeth Power (IRL)
09:52 51 LETS DANCE Jeanette Brakewell (GBR)
10:00 52 KEYFLOW N.O.P. Tim Lips (NED)
10:08 54 ASIH Alexander Peternell (RSA)
10:16 56 LANDINE Rose Carnegie (GBR)
10:24 57 DESIGNER 10 Bettina Hoy (GER)
10:32 59 SHANNONDALE TITAN Bill Levett (AUS)
Coffee
11:00 60 SLIGO LUCKYVALIER Gary Parsonage (GBR)
11:08 61 ARCTIC SOUL Gemma Tattersall (GBR)
11:16 62 FINBURY HILL Hannah Bate (GBR)
11:24 63 HORSEWARE HALE BOB Ingrid Klimke (GER)
11:32 64 ONWARDS AND UPWARDS Caroline Powell (NZL)
11:40 65 MINOS DE PETRA Pascal Leroy (FRA)
11:48 67 GREENLAWN SKY HIGH Emily Llewellyn (GBR)
11:56 69 COOLYS LUXURY Tom Crisp (GBR)
12:04 70 BALLYLYNCH ADVENTURE Michael Ryan (IRL)
12:12 71 WILLY DO Lucy Jackson (NZL)
12:20 72 TUBBER REBEL Dag Albert (SWE)
Lunch
14:00 73 ARMADA Oliver Townend (GBR)
14:08 74 RINGWOOD SKY BOY Tim Price (NZL)
14:16 75 GALLEY LIGHT Ben Way (GBR)
14:24 76 HORSEWARE BUSHMAN Sam Watson (IRL)
14:32 77 REVE DU ROUET Sarah Bullimore (GBR)
14:40 78 ELECTRIC CRUISE Joseph Murphy (IRL)
14:48 79 EL GRADO Nick Gauntlett (GBR)
14:56 80 THE DEPUTY Jonelle Price (NZL)
15:04 81 INDIAN MILL Paul Tapner (AUS)
15:12 82 CALICO JOE Andrew Nicholson (NZL)
Tea
15:40 83 CHILLI MORNING William Fox-Pitt (GBR)
15:48 84 CLIFTON LUSH Jonathan Paget (NZL)
15:56 85 BELTANE QUEEN Nicola Wilson (GBR)
16:04 87 HASTY IMP Francis Whittington (GBR)
16:12 89 BOLEYBAWN ACE Andrew Heffernan (NED)
16:20 90 RUTHERGLEN Andrew Hoy (AUS)
16:28 91 SECOND SUPREME Pippa Funnell (GBR)
16:36 92 HAPPY TIMES Sam Griffiths (AUS)
16:44 93 KBIS BRIARLANDS MATILDA Izzy Taylor (GBR)
16:52 95 OLOA Mark Todd (NZL)

© Badminton Horse TrialsMain_sponsors