Cross Country Start List 2018

 

CROSS-COUNTRY
TIME TABLE FOR SATURDAY

 

     
Dressage
 
XC

No

Horse

Rider
Pens.   Pl   Start
1 UP UP AND AWAY Caroline Powell (NZL) 34.1   =44   11:30
2 HALLTOWN HARLEY Georgie Spence (GBR) 35.1   49   11:34
3 TOLEDO DE KERSER Tom McEwen (GBR) 28.9   =26   11:38
4 NEREO Andrew Nicholson (NZL) 30.3   33   11:42
5 ZAGREB Alexander Bragg (GBR) 29.6   =29   11:46
6 LEONIDAS II Mark Todd (NZL) 27.9   =23   11:50
7 PAMERO 4 Gemma Tattersall (GBR) 27.4   21   11:54
8 XAM Harry Dzenis (GBR) 37.8   60   11:58
10 COOLEY SRS Oliver Townend (GBR) 25.9   =15   12:02
14 KILLOSSERY JUPITER RISING Ciaran Glynn (IRL) 33.5   =40   WD
15 ALFIES CLOVER Richard Jones (GBR) 34.2   46   12:10
16 CHARLES RR Alicia Hawker (GBR) 41.0   =68   12:14
17 DASSETT COOL TOUCH Dan Jocelyn (NZL) 37.0   =57   12:18
18 CHAKIRIS STAR Alexander Whewall (GBR) 29.6   =29   12:22
19 MULRY’S ERROR Ben Hobday (GBR) 38.7   62   12:26
20 EURO PRINCE Clare Abbott (IRL) 29.8   31   12:30
21 MITRAS EMINEM Dag Albert (SWE) 41.0   =68   12:34
22 MR CHUNKY Padraig McCarthy (IRL) 28.9   =26   12:38
23 MR POTTS Louise Harwood (GBR) 34.1   =44   12:42
24 FERNHILL NOW OR NEVER Kate Honey (GBR) 42.6   =71   12:46
25 BRONZE FLIGHT Alan Nolan (IRL) 42.6   =71   12:50
26 WALTHAM FIDDLERS FIND Tom Jackson (GBR) 30.2   32   12:54
28 FOXWOOD HIGH Selena O’Hanlon (CAN) 26.4   17   12:58
29 SPRING PANORAMA Andy Daines (NZL) 40.3   67   13:02
30 LA BIOSTHETIQUE – SAM FBW Michael Jung (GER) 24.7   8   13:06
32 CULT REWIND Giovanni Ugolotti (ITA) 39.2   66   13:10
34 RINGWOOD SKY BOY Tim Price (NZL) 25.8   14   13:14
35 OREGON DE LA VIGNE Denis Mesples (FRA) 45.2   76   13:18
36 MY ROYAL TOUCH Lydia Hannon (GBR) 39.1   =64   13:22
37 BRENDONHILL DOUBLET Imogen Gloag (GBR) 35.2   50   13:26
38 ZOCARLA BLH Danielle Dunn (GBR) 35.8   =53   13:30
39 DRUMBILLA METRO Simon Grieve (GBR) 36.7   55   13:34
40 VERONICA Lauren Kieffer (USA) 25.0   =10   13:38
41 BILLY BEWARE Pippa Funnell (GBR) 25.7   13   13:42
42 STAR NOUVEAU Virginia Thompson (NZL) 43.6   75   13:46
43 BAYANO Flora Harris (GBR) 26.8   18   13:50
44 REVE DU ROUET Sarah Bullimore (GBR) 30.9   37   13:54
45 ALLSTAR B Rosalind Canter (GBR) 23.9   3   13:58
46 THE DUKE OF CAVAN Yoshiaki Oiwa (JPN) 24.9   9   14:02
48 PERFECT STRANGER Izzy Taylor (GBR) 25.1   12   14:06
49 COOLEY EARL Georgie Strang (GBR) 32.8   =38   14:10
50 TALENT James Sommerville (GBR) 39.1   =64   14:14
51 FERNHILL PIMMS William Fox-Pitt (GBR) 27.1   =19   14:18
52 IVAR GOODEN Imogen Murray (GBR) 37.3   59   14:22
53 COLLIEN P 2 Will Furlong (GBR) 30.6   34   14:26
55 COSSAN LAD Kirsty Short (GBR) 48.8   78   14:30
56 BONZA KING OF ROUGES Paul Tapner (AUS) 24.4   =5   14:34
57 KAISER HDB 4175 Regis Prud’hon (FRA) 33.9   43   14:38
58 QATAR DU PUECH ROUGET Cedric Lyard (FRA) 35.3   51   14:42
59 HOLLYFIELD Lissa Green (AUS) 35.8   =53   14:46
60 TRIPLE CHANCE Ashley Edmond (GBR) 43.4   =73   14:50
61 CHEQUERS PLAYBOY Dee Hankey (GBR) 32.8   =38   14:54
62 JUNCO CP Carlos Diaz Fernandez (ESP) 34.6   47   14:58
63 COOLYS LUXURY Tom Crisp (GBR) 30.8   =35   15:02
64 CHARLTON DOWN RIVERDANCE Becky Woolven (GBR) 33.5   =40   15:06
65 COOLEY RORKES DRIFT Jonty Evans (IRL) 24.1   4   15:10
66 SILVIA Warren Lamperd (AUS) 36.9   56   15:14
67 SPORTSFIELD OTHELLO Joseph Murphy (IRL) 34.9   48   15:18
68 CLASSIC MOET Jonelle Price (NZL) 27.6   22   15:22
69 VANIR KAMIRA Piggy French (GBR) 25.0   =10   15:26
70 ABSOLUT OPPOSITION Nana Dalton (GBR) 28.2   25   15:30
71 P.S. ARIANNA Madeline Backus (USA) 39.0   63   15:34
73 COOPERS LAW Emilie Chandler (GBR) 27.9   =23   15:38
74 AWAY CRUISING Harry Meade (GBR) 33.5   =40   15:42
75 SMART TIME Dani Evans (GBR) 27.1   =19   15:46
76 OBOS O’REILLY William Coleman (USA) 24.6   7   15:50
77 BRADELEY LAW Michael Owen (GBR) 47.3   77   15:54
78 CHINA DOLL James O’Haire (IRL) 41.0   =68   15:58
79 PAULANK BROCKAGH Sam Griffiths (AUS) 24.4   =5   16:02
80 ARCTIC SOUL Gemma Tattersall (GBR) 30.8   =35   16:06
82 REDPATH RANSOM Alexander Bragg (GBR) 43.4   =73   16:10
83 KILTUBRID RHAPSODY Mark Todd (NZL) 23.4   2   16:14
84 DROMGURRIHY BLUE Harry Dzenis (GBR) 37.9   61   16:18
87 ON THE BRASH Caroline Powell (NZL) 35.5   52   16:22
88 NOVEMBER NIGHT Ciaran Glynn (IRL) 37.0   =57   16:26
89 WII LIMBO Georgie Spence (GBR) 28.9   =26   16:30
92 BALLAGHMOR CLASS Oliver Townend (GBR) 20.8   1   16:34
93 STRIKE SMARTLY Tom McEwen (GBR) 25.9   =15   16:38