Dressage start lists 2018

 

DRESSAGE
TIMETABLE FOR THURSDAY

09:10 Guinea Pig
09:30 1 UP UP AND AWAY Caroline Powell (NZL)
09:38 2 HALLTOWN HARLEY Georgie Spence (GBR)
09:46 3 TOLEDO DE KERSER Tom McEwen (GBR)
09:54 4 NEREO Andrew Nicholson (NZL)
10:02 5 ZAGREB Alexander Bragg (GBR)
10:10 6 LEONIDAS II Mark Todd (NZL)
10:18 7 PAMERO 4 Gemma Tattersall (GBR)
10:26 8 XAM Harry Dzenis (GBR)
10:34 10 COOLEY SRS Oliver Townend (GBR)
10:42 14 KILLOSSERY JUPITER RISING Ciaran Glynn (IRL)
Coffee
11:10 15 ALFIES CLOVER Richard Jones (GBR)
11:18 16 CHARLES RR Alicia Hawker (GBR)
11:26 17 DASSETT COOL TOUCH Dan Jocelyn (NZL)
11:34 18 CHAKIRIS STAR Alexander Whewall (GBR)
11:42 19 MULRY’S ERROR Ben Hobday (GBR)
11:50 20 EURO PRINCE Clare Abbott (IRL)
11:58 21 MITRAS EMINEM Dag Albert (SWE)
12:06 22 MR CHUNKY Padraig McCarthy (IRL)
12:14 23 MR POTTS Louise Harwood (GBR)
12:22 24 FERNHILL NOW OR NEVER Kate Honey (GBR)
Lunch
14:00 25 BRONZE FLIGHT Alan Nolan (IRL)
14:08 26 WALTHAM FIDDLERS FIND Tom Jackson (GBR)
14:16 28 FOXWOOD HIGH Selena O’Hanlon (CAN)
14:24 29 SPRING PANORAMA Andy Daines (NZL)
14:32 30 LA BIOSTHETIQUE – SAM FBW Michael Jung (GER)
14:40 32 CULT REWIND Giovanni Ugolotti (ITA)
14:48 34 RINGWOOD SKY BOY Tim Price (NZL)
14:56 35 OREGON DE LA VIGNE Denis Mesples (FRA)
15:04 36 MY ROYAL TOUCH Lydia Hannon (GBR)
15:12 37 BRENDONHILL DOUBLET Imogen Gloag (GBR)
Tea
15:40 38 ZOCARLA BLH Danielle Dunn (GBR)
15:48 39 DRUMBILLA METRO Simon Grieve (GBR)
15:56 40 VERONICA Lauren Kieffer (USA)
16:04 41 BILLY BEWARE Pippa Funnell (GBR)
16:12 42 STAR NOUVEAU Virginia Thompson (NZL)
16:20 43 BAYANO Flora Harris (GBR)
16:28 44 REVE DU ROUET Sarah Bullimore (GBR)
16:36 45 ALLSTAR B Rosalind Canter (GBR)
16:44 46 THE DUKE OF CAVAN Yoshiaki Oiwa (JPN)
DRESSAGE
TIMETABLE FOR FRIDAY

09:30 48 PERFECT STRANGER Izzy Taylor (GBR)
09:38 49 COOLEY EARL Georgie Strang (GBR)
09:46 50 TALENT James Sommerville (GBR)
09:54 51 FERNHILL PIMMS William Fox-Pitt (GBR)
10:02 52 IVAR GOODEN Imogen Murray (GBR)
10:10 53 COLLIEN P 2 Will Furlong (GBR)
10:18 55 COSSAN LAD Kirsty Short (GBR)
10:26 56 BONZA KING OF ROUGES Paul Tapner (AUS)
10:34 57 KAISER HDB 4175 Regis Prud’hon (FRA)
10:42 58 QATAR DU PUECH ROUGET Cedric Lyard (FRA)
Coffee
11:10 59 HOLLYFIELD Lissa Green (AUS)
11:18 60 TRIPLE CHANCE Ashley Edmond (GBR)
11:26 61 CHEQUERS PLAYBOY Dee Hankey (GBR)
11:34 62 JUNCO CP Carlos Diaz Fernandez (ESP)
11:42 63 COOLYS LUXURY Tom Crisp (GBR)
11:50 64 CHARLTON DOWN RIVERDANCE Becky Woolven (GBR)
11:58 65 COOLEY RORKES DRIFT Jonty Evans (IRL)
12:06 66 SILVIA Warren Lamperd (AUS)
12:14 67 SPORTSFIELD OTHELLO Joseph Murphy (IRL)
12:22 68 CLASSIC MOET Jonelle Price (NZL)
Lunch
14:00 69 VANIR KAMIRA Piggy French (GBR)
14:08 70 ABSOLUT OPPOSITION Nana Dalton (GBR)
14:16 71 P.S. ARIANNA Madeline Backus (USA)
14:24 73 COOPERS LAW Emilie Chandler (GBR)
14:32 74 AWAY CRUISING Harry Meade (GBR)
14:40 75 SMART TIME Dani Evans (GBR)
14:48 76 OBOS O’REILLY William Coleman (USA)
14:56 77 BRADELEY LAW Michael Owen (GBR)
15:04 78 CHINA DOLL James O’Haire (IRL)
15:12 79 PAULANK BROCKAGH Sam Griffiths (AUS)
Tea
15:40 80 ARCTIC SOUL Gemma Tattersall (GBR)
15:48 82 REDPATH RANSOM Alexander Bragg (GBR)
15:56 83 KILTUBRID RHAPSODY Mark Todd (NZL)
16:04 84 DROMGURRIHY BLUE Harry Dzenis (GBR)
16:12 87 ON THE BRASH Caroline Powell (NZL)
16:20 88 NOVEMBER NIGHT Ciaran Glynn (IRL)
16:28 89 WII LIMBO Georgie Spence (GBR)
16:36 92 BALLAGHMOR CLASS Oliver Townend (GBR)
16:44 93 STRIKE SMARTLY Tom McEwen (GBR)