First Horse Inspection 2018

 

No. Horse Rider Status
93 STRIKE SMARTLY Tom McEwen (GBR) Passed
92 BALLAGHMOR CLASS Oliver Townend (GBR) Passed
89 WII LIMBO Georgie Spence (GBR) Passed
88 NOVEMBER NIGHT Ciaran Glynn (IRL) Passed
87 ON THE BRASH Caroline Powell (NZL) Passed
84 DROMGURRIHY BLUE Harry Dzenis (GBR) Passed
83 KILTUBRID RHAPSODY Mark Todd (NZL) Passed
82 REDPATH RANSOM Alexander Bragg (GBR) Passed
80 ARCTIC SOUL Gemma Tattersall (GBR) Passed
79 PAULANK BROCKAGH Sam Griffiths (AUS) Passed
78 CHINA DOLL James O'Haire (IRL) Passed
77 BRADELEY LAW Michael Owen (GBR) Passed
76 OBOS O'REILLY William Coleman (USA) Passed
75 SMART TIME Dani Evans (GBR) Passed
74 AWAY CRUISING Harry Meade (GBR) Passed
73 COOPERS LAW Emilie Chandler (GBR) Passed
71 P.S. ARIANNA Madeline Backus (USA) Passed
70 ABSOLUT OPPOSITION Nana Dalton (GBR) Passed
69 VANIR KAMIRA Piggy French (GBR) Passed
68 CLASSIC MOET Jonelle Price (NZL) Passed
67 SPORTSFIELD OTHELLO Joseph Murphy (IRL) Passed
66 SILVIA Warren Lamperd (AUS) Passed
65 COOLEY RORKES DRIFT Jonty Evans (IRL) Passed
64 CHARLTON DOWN RIVERDANCE Becky Woolven (GBR) Passed
63 COOLYS LUXURY Tom Crisp (GBR) Passed
62 JUNCO CP Carlos Diaz Fernandez (ESP) Passed
61 CHEQUERS PLAYBOY Dee Hankey (GBR) Passed
60 TRIPLE CHANCE Ashley Edmond (GBR) Passed
59 HOLLYFIELD Lissa Green (AUS) Passed
58 QATAR DU PUECH ROUGET Cedric Lyard (FRA) Passed
57 KAISER HDB 4175 Regis Prud'hon (FRA) Passed
56 BONZA KING OF ROUGES Paul Tapner (AUS) Passed
55 COSSAN LAD Kirsty Short (GBR) Passed
53 COLLIEN P 2 Will Furlong (GBR) Passed
52 IVAR GOODEN Imogen Murray (GBR) Passed
51 FERNHILL PIMMS William Fox-Pitt (GBR) Passed
50 TALENT James Sommerville (GBR) Passed
49 COOLEY EARL Georgie Strang (GBR) Passed
48 PERFECT STRANGER Izzy Taylor (GBR) Passed
46 THE DUKE OF CAVAN Yoshiaki Oiwa (JPN) Passed
45 ALLSTAR B Rosalind Canter (GBR) Passed
44 REVE DU ROUET Sarah Bullimore (GBR) Passed
43 BAYANO Flora Harris (GBR) Passed
42 STAR NOUVEAU Virginia Thompson (NZL) Passed
41 BILLY BEWARE Pippa Funnell (GBR) Passed
40 VERONICA Lauren Kieffer (USA) Passed
39 DRUMBILLA METRO Simon Grieve (GBR) Passed
38 ZOCARLA BLH Danielle Dunn (GBR) Passed
37 BRENDONHILL DOUBLET Imogen Gloag (GBR) Passed
36 MY ROYAL TOUCH Lydia Hannon (GBR) Passed
35 OREGON DE LA VIGNE Denis Mesples (FRA) Passed
34 RINGWOOD SKY BOY Tim Price (NZL) Passed
32 CULT REWIND Giovanni Ugolotti (ITA) Passed
30 LA BIOSTHETIQUE - SAM FBW Michael Jung (GER) Passed
29 SPRING PANORAMA Andy Daines (NZL) Passed
28 FOXWOOD HIGH Selena O'Hanlon (CAN) Passed
26 WALTHAM FIDDLERS FIND Tom Jackson (GBR) Passed
25 BRONZE FLIGHT Alan Nolan (IRL) Passed
24 FERNHILL NOW OR NEVER Kate Honey (GBR) Passed
23 MR POTTS Louise Harwood (GBR) Passed
22 MR CHUNKY Padraig McCarthy (IRL) Passed
21 MITRAS EMINEM Dag Albert (SWE) Passed
20 EURO PRINCE Clare Abbott (IRL) Passed
19 MULRY'S ERROR Ben Hobday (GBR) Passed
18 CHAKIRIS STAR Alexander Whewall (GBR) Passed
17 DASSETT COOL TOUCH Dan Jocelyn (NZL) Passed
16 CHARLES RR Alicia Hawker (GBR) Passed
15 ALFIES CLOVER Richard Jones (GBR) Passed
14 KILLOSSERY JUPITER RISING Ciaran Glynn (IRL) Passed
10 COOLEY SRS Oliver Townend (GBR) Passed
8 XAM Harry Dzenis (GBR) Passed
7 PAMERO 4 Gemma Tattersall (GBR) Passed
6 LEONIDAS II Mark Todd (NZL) Passed
5 ZAGREB Alexander Bragg (GBR) Passed
4 NEREO Andrew Nicholson (NZL) Passed
3 TOLEDO DE KERSER Tom McEwen (GBR) Passed
2 HALLTOWN HARLEY Georgie Spence (GBR) Passed
1 UP UP AND AWAY Caroline Powell (NZL) Passed

© Badminton Horse TrialsMain_sponsors