Dressage start list 2016


DRESSAGE

 

DRESSAGE
TIMETABLE FOR FRIDAY

09:30 50 MULRYS ERROR Ben Hobday (GBR)
09:38 51 LEONIDAS II Mark Todd (NZL)
09:46 52 QUICKLY DU BUGUET Astier Nicolas (FRA)
09:54 53 STAR WITNESS Kristina Cook (GBR)
10:02 54 FERNHILL PRESENT Alice Dunsdon (GBR)
10:10 55 HARBOUR PILOT C Alex Hua Tian (CHN)
10:18 57 HIGH KINGDOM Zara Tindall (GBR)
10:26 58 R’DU TEMPS BLINIERE Camille Lejeune (FRA)
10:34 60 BLUESTONE LUKE Kerry Varley (GBR)
10:42 61 GRAND MANOEUVRE Laura Collett (GBR)
Coffee
11:10 62 IMPROVISE Bill Levett (AUS)
11:18 65 BROOKLEIGH Emily King (GBR)
11:26 66 XAM Harry Dzenis (GBR)
11:34 67 FRH BUTTS AVEDON Andreas Dibowski (GER)
11:42 68 DUCATI VD OVERDAM Lara de Liedekerke-Meier (BEL)
11:50 69 DESIGNER 10 Bettina Hoy (GER)
11:58 70 CLASSIC MOET Jonelle Price (NZL)
12:06 72 MAKARA DE MONTIEGE Rodolphe Scherer (FRA)
12:14 73 ONE TWO MANY Nicola Wilson (GBR)
12:22 75 VESTERVANGS ARAMI Hanne Wind Ramsgaard (DEN)
Lunch
14:00 77 LEBOWSKI Beanie Sturgis (GBR)
14:08 80 RINGWOOD SKY BOY Tim Price (NZL)
14:16 81 VANIR KAMIRA Paul Tapner (AUS)
14:24 83 QUITO DE BALIERE Helene Vattier (FRA)
14:32 84 BOSUN Lucy Jackson (NZL)
14:40 85 THE APPRENTICE Bruce Davidson Jr (USA)
14:48 86 MILLTHYME COROLLA Andrew Heffernan (NED)
14:56 87 ARCTIC SOUL Gemma Tattersall (GBR)
15:04 88 CHEQUERS PLAYBOY Dee Hankey (GBR)
15:12 90 LETS DANCE Jeanette Brakewell (GBR)
Tea
15:40 91 REVE DU ROUET Sarah Bullimore (GBR)
15:48 92 MR POTTS Louise Harwood (GBR)
15:56 93 CRACKER JACK Boyd Martin (USA)
16:04 94 RAPHAEL II Dani Evans (GBR)
16:12 95 ALLERCOMBE ELLIE Izzy Taylor (GBR)
16:20 99 BLACK TIE Oliver Townend (GBR)
16:28 101 WISE CRACK Jodie Amos (GBR)
16:36 102 NOBILIS 18 Christopher Burton (AUS)
16:44 103 SPORTSFIELD OTHELLO Joseph Murphy (IRL)

 

 

DRESSAGE

 

DRESSAGE
TIMETABLE FOR THURSDAY

09:10 Guinea Pig
09:30 2 ARMADA Oliver Townend (GBR)
09:38 6 KBIS BRIARLANDS MATILDA Izzy Taylor (GBR)
09:46 8 FIGARO VAN HET BROEKXHOF Jodie Amos (GBR)
09:54 9 BALLYLYNCH ADVENTURE Michael Ryan (IRL)
10:02 12 DHI TOPSTORY Joseph Murphy (IRL)
10:10 13 WHITSON Louise Harwood (GBR)
10:18 14 SMART TIME Dani Evans (GBR)
10:26 15 VALENTINO V Sarah Bullimore (GBR)
10:34 16 MATELOT DU GRAND VAL Jean Teulere (FRA)
10:42 17 ST. DANIEL Megan Heath (NZL)
Coffee
11:10 18 GLENGARNOCK Paul Sims (GBR)
11:18 19 BEAUCATCHER Dan Jocelyn (NZL)
11:26 20 ROMANTIC LOVE Gwendolen Fer (FRA)
11:34 21 COOLYS LUXURY Tom Crisp (GBR)
11:42 22 BLM DIAMOND DELUX Sarah Ennis (IRL)
11:50 23 CORNACREW Simon Grieve (GBR)
11:58 24 LET IT BEE Kathryn Robinson (CAN)
12:06 25 ALLSTAR B Rosalind Canter (GBR)
12:14 26 PAULANK BROCKAGH Sam Griffiths (AUS)
12:22 27 MINOS DE PETRA Pascal Leroy (FRA)
Lunch
14:00 29 LA BIOSTHETIQUE – SAM FBW Michael Jung (GER)
14:08 30 KAAPACHINO Jesse Campbell (NZL)
14:16 31 COOL DANCER Olivia Wilmot (GBR)
14:24 32 OPPOSITION DETECTIVE Kirsty Johnston (GBR)
14:32 33 BOROUGH PENNYZ Vittoria Panizzon (ITA)
14:40 34 BEAR NECESSITY V Blyth Tait (NZL)
14:48 36 HARRY BELAFONTE Alice Naber-Lozeman (NED)
14:56 37 GALLEY LIGHT Ben Way (GBR)
15:04 38 PORTERSIZE JUST A JIFF Camilla Speirs (IRL)
Tea
15:32 39 TOPWOOD BEAU Emily Gilruth (GBR)
15:40 40 SO IS ET Andreas Ostholt (GER)
15:48 42 XAFT Joao Duarte Silva (POR)
15:56 44 BALMORAL SENSATION Clarke Johnstone (NZL)
16:04 45 SIR ROCKSTAR Libby Head (USA)
16:12 46 BRADELEY LAW Michael Owen (GBR)
16:20 47 OPLITAS Giovanni Ugolotti (ITA)
16:28 48 CLIFTON LUSH Jonathan Paget (NZL)
16:36 49 HASTY IMP Francis Whittington (GBR)

 

 

 

© Badminton Horse TrialsMain_sponsors