Jumping Start List 2018

 

SHOWJUMPING
TIMETABLE FOR SUNDAY

 

No Horse Rider Pens Pl
Morning Session
19 MULRY’S ERROR Ben Hobday (GBR) 129.9 54
49 COOLEY EARL Georgie Strang (GBR) 120.0 53
16 CHARLES RR Alicia Hawker (GBR) 112.6 52
55 COSSAN LAD Kirsty Short (GBR) 110.8 51
57 KAISER HDB 4175 Regis Prud’hon (FRA) 107.5 50
37 BRENDONHILL DOUBLET Imogen Gloag (GBR) 100.4 49
50 TALENT James Sommerville (GBR) 99.7 48
25 BRONZE FLIGHT Alan Nolan (IRL) 96.2 47
43 BAYANO Flora Harris (GBR) 92.4 46
21 MITRAS EMINEM Dag Albert (SWE) 84.6 45
58 QATAR DU PUECH ROUGET Cedric Lyard (FRA) 83.7 44
1 UP UP AND AWAY Caroline Powell (NZL) 67.7 35
60 TRIPLE CHANCE Ashley Edmond (GBR) 83.4 43
17 DASSETT COOL TOUCH Dan Jocelyn (NZL) 81.4 42
5 ZAGREB Alexander Bragg (GBR) 80.6 41
2 HALLTOWN HARLEY Georgie Spence (GBR) 66.7 33
53 COLLIEN P 2 Will Furlong (GBR) 79.8 40
36 MY ROYAL TOUCH Lydia Hannon (GBR) 75.1 39
42 STAR NOUVEAU Virginia Thompson (NZL) 70.2 38
77 BRADELEY LAW Michael Owen (GBR) 68.9 37
24 FERNHILL NOW OR NEVER Kate Honey (GBR) 68.6 36
59 HOLLYFIELD Lissa Green (AUS) 67.0 34
87 ON THE BRASH Caroline Powell (NZL) 65.1 32
39 DRUMBILLA METRO Simon Grieve (GBR) 65.1 31
32 CULT REWIND Giovanni Ugolotti (ITA) 62.4 30
88 NOVEMBER NIGHT Ciaran Glynn (IRL) 58.2 29
89 WII LIMBO Georgie Spence (GBR) 56.9 28
56 BONZA KING OF ROUGES Paul Tapner (AUS) 56.4 27
75 SMART TIME Dani Evans (GBR) 54.7 26
44 REVE DU ROUET Sarah Bullimore (GBR) 53.7 25
7 PAMERO 4 Gemma Tattersall (GBR) 53.4 24
26 WALTHAM FIDDLERS FIND Tom Jackson (GBR) 52.6 23
63 COOLYS LUXURY Tom Crisp (GBR) 52.4 22
93 STRIKE SMARTLY Tom McEwen (GBR) 51.1 21
Afternoon Session
70 ABSOLUT OPPOSITION Nana Dalton (GBR) 48.6 20
74 AWAY CRUISING Harry Meade (GBR) 45.5 19
73 COOPERS LAW Emilie Chandler (GBR) 44.3 18
62 JUNCO CP Carlos Diaz Fernandez (ESP) 44.2 17
6 LEONIDAS II Mark Todd (NZL) 36.3 10
28 FOXWOOD HIGH Selena O’Hanlon (CAN) 42.8 16
52 IVAR GOODEN Imogen Murray (GBR) 42.1 15
10 COOLEY SRS Oliver Townend (GBR) 33.1 5
67 SPORTSFIELD OTHELLO Joseph Murphy (IRL) 41.3 14
34 RINGWOOD SKY BOY Tim Price (NZL) 38.2 13
3 TOLEDO DE KERSER Tom McEwen (GBR) 37.7 12
79 PAULANK BROCKAGH Sam Griffiths (AUS) 36.4 11
22 MR CHUNKY Padraig McCarthy (IRL) 35.3 9
80 ARCTIC SOUL Gemma Tattersall (GBR) 35.2 8
40 VERONICA Lauren Kieffer (USA) 34.6 7
83 KILTUBRID RHAPSODY Mark Todd (NZL) 33.4 6
30 LA BIOSTHETIQUE – SAM FBW Michael Jung (GER) 30.7 4
45 ALLSTAR B Rosalind Canter (GBR) 30.3 3
92 BALLAGHMOR CLASS Oliver Townend (GBR) 28.0 2
68 CLASSIC MOET Jonelle Price (NZL) 28.0 1