Cross Country Fence Analysis 2015

No. Horse Rider 01 02 03 04 05 06 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30
1 KILRONAN. Paul Tapner (AUS) - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2 ONE TWO MANY Nicola Wilson (GBR) - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
4 SPORTSFIELD OTHELLO Joseph Murphy (IRL) - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
6 CLIFTON PROMISE Jonathan Paget (NZL) - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
7 THISTLEDOWN POPOSKI Izzy Taylor (GBR) - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
9 REDESIGNED Pippa Funnell (GBR) - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
10 PAULANK BROCKAGH Sam Griffiths (AUS) - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
11 CLASSIC MOET Jonelle Price (NZL) - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
12 GLENGARNOCK Paul Sims (GBR) - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
13 MILLTHYME COROLLA Andrew Heffernan (NED) - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - RZ x x x x x x x x x x x x
14 LEONIDAS II Mark Todd (NZL) - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
15 NEREO Andrew Nicholson (NZL) - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
16 FERNHILL HIGHLIGHT Francis Whittington (GBR) - - - - - - - - - - - RZ x x x x x x x x x x x x x x x x x x
18 LANFRANCO Andrew Hoy (AUS) - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - FZ x x x x x x x x x x
19 XAM Harry Dzenis (GBR) - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
20 EURO PRINCE Clare Abbott (IRL) - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
21 OUT OF AFRICA TWO Charlotte Agnew (GBR) - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
22 TS JAMAIMO Christopher Burton (AUS) - - - - - - - R - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
23 BALLYFARRIS FLIGHT Louisa Lockwood (GBR) - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
24 LORD OF THE OWLS Julie Tew (GBR) - - - - - R - - - - - RFZ x x x x x x x x x x x x x x x x x x
25 RUMOUR HAS IT Merel Blom (NED) - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
26 JUST IRONIC Craig Nicolai (NZL) - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - R - - - - - - - - HZ x x x
27 WIE DONNA'S NEIIUEWMOED Laurence Hunt (GBR) - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - R - - - - - - - - - - - -
28 KING EIDER Louisa Milne Home (GBR) - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
29 LEBOWSKI Beanie Sturgis (GBR) - - - - - - - - - - - R - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
30 CHEQUERS PLAYBOY Dee Hankey (GBR) - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - RZ x x x x x x x x x x x x
32 TOM TOM GO 3 Niklas Bschorer (GER) - - - - - - - - - - - RZ x x x x x x x x x x x x x x x x x x
33 THE HIGHLAND PRINCE Michael Owen (GBR) - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - RZ x x x x x x x x x x
34 PORTERSIZE JUST A JIFF Camilla Speirs (IRL) - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - R - - - - -
35 GRAND MANOEUVRE Laura Collett (GBR) - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
37 AMAZING VIII Flora Harris (GBR) - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - R - - - - -
38 COOL DANCER Olivia Wilmot (GBR) - - - - - - - - - - - RFZ x x x x x x x x x x x x x x x x x x
40 MULRYS ERROR Ben Hobday (GBR) - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
41 WII LIMBO Georgie Spence (GBR) - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
42 STILO KONTIKA Giovanni Ugolotti (ITA) - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - RZ x x x x x x x x x x x x
43 MR POTTS Louise Harwood (GBR) - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - R - - - - - - - - - - - -
44 GRASS VALLEY Gabriel Silva Cury (BRA) - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
45 SKIP ON Sarah Stretton (GBR) - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
46 NADEVILLE MERZE Nicolas Wettstein (ECU) - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - R - - - - R - - - - -
47 DE NOVO NEWS Kristina Cook (GBR) - - - - - - - - - - - HZ x x x x x x x x x x x x x x x x x x
48 VAGUELY NORTH Aoife Clark (IRL) - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
49 ABSOLUT OPPOSITION Nana Dalton (GBR) - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - R - - - - - - - - - - - -
50 SEPTEMBER BLISS Elizabeth Power (IRL) - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
51 LETS DANCE Jeanette Brakewell (GBR) - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
52 KEYFLOW N.O.P. Tim Lips (NED) - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
54 ASIH Alexander Peternell (RSA) - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
56 LANDINE Rose Carnegie (GBR) - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - R - - - - - - - - - -
57 DESIGNER 10 Bettina Hoy (GER) - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
59 SHANNONDALE TITAN Bill Levett (AUS) - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
60 SLIGO LUCKYVALIER Gary Parsonage (GBR) - - - - - - - - - - - HZ x x x x x x x x x x x x x x x x x x
61 ARCTIC SOUL Gemma Tattersall (GBR) - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
62 FINBURY HILL Hannah Bate (GBR) - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
63 HORSEWARE HALE BOB Ingrid Klimke (GER) - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
64 ONWARDS AND UPWARDS Caroline Powell (NZL) - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - HZ x x x x x x x x x x
65 MINOS DE PETRA Pascal Leroy (FRA) - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
67 GREENLAWN SKY HIGH Emily Llewellyn (GBR) - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
70 BALLYLYNCH ADVENTURE Michael Ryan (IRL) - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
71 WILLY DO Lucy Jackson (NZL) - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
72 TUBBER REBEL Dag Albert (SWE) - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
73 ARMADA Oliver Townend (GBR) - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
74 RINGWOOD SKY BOY Tim Price (NZL) - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
75 GALLEY LIGHT Ben Way (GBR) - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
76 HORSEWARE BUSHMAN Sam Watson (IRL) - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
77 REVE DU ROUET Sarah Bullimore (GBR) - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
78 ELECTRIC CRUISE Joseph Murphy (IRL) - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - RRRZ x x x x x x x x x x x x
80 THE DEPUTY Jonelle Price (NZL) - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
81 INDIAN MILL Paul Tapner (AUS) - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
82 CALICO JOE Andrew Nicholson (NZL) - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
83 CHILLI MORNING William Fox-Pitt (GBR) - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
84 CLIFTON LUSH Jonathan Paget (NZL) - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
85 BELTANE QUEEN Nicola Wilson (GBR) - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
87 HASTY IMP Francis Whittington (GBR) - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - R - - - - - - - - - - - -
89 BOLEYBAWN ACE Andrew Heffernan (NED) - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
90 RUTHERGLEN Andrew Hoy (AUS) - - - - - - - - - - - HZ x x x x x x x x x x x x x x x x x x
91 SECOND SUPREME Pippa Funnell (GBR) - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
92 HAPPY TIMES Sam Griffiths (AUS) - - - - - - - - - - - RZ x x x x x x x x x x x x x x x x x x
93 KBIS BRIARLANDS MATILDA Izzy Taylor (GBR) - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
95 OLOA Mark Todd (NZL) - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -

 Legend:

  • R=Refusal (20)
  • RR=Two refusals at same obstacle (60)
  • Z=Retired or Eliminated
  • A=Abuse of horse (25)
  • B=Breakable device (21)
  • D=Dangerous riding (25)
  • F=Fall of rider (Elim)
  • H=Fall of horse (Elim)

© Badminton Horse TrialsMain_sponsors