Wednesday 6th May
TO
Sunday 10th May, 2020
#BadmintonHorseTrials

2019 Riders

Filter by country

Christopher Burton Australia

  • 16 - Graf Liberty
  • 108 - Cooley Lands

Isabel English Australia

Isabel ENGLISH
  • 81 - Feldale Mouse

Sam Griffiths Australia

  • 72 - Billy Liffy

Warren Lamperd Australia

  • 88 - Silvia

Bill Levett Australia

  • 62 - Lassban Diamond Lift

Sebastien Cavaillon France

  • 82 - Sarah d'Argouges

Camille Lejeune France

  • 17 - Tahina des Isles

Clara Loiseau France

  • 41 - Wont Wait

Kai Rueder Germany

Kai Rueder
  • 84 - Colani Sunrise

Alexander Bragg Great Britain

  • 65 - Zagreb

David Britnell Great Britain

David Britnell
  • 64 - Continuity

Sarah Bullimore Great Britain

  • 60 - Reve du Rouet

Ellen Cameron Great Britain

  • 87 - Hanleen Crown Jewels

Laura Collett Great Britain

  • 69 - Mr Bass

Kristina Cook Great Britain

  • 4 - Star Witness
  • 5 - Calvino II
  • 101 - Billy The Red
  • 102 - Calvino II

Tom Crisp Great Britain

Tom D Crisp
  • 14 - Coolys Luxury

Tom Crisp Great Britain

  • 100 - Liberty and Glory

Nana Dalton Great Britain

  • 92 - Absolut Opposition

Millie Dumas Great Britain

Millie Dumas
  • 38 - Artistiek

Alice Dunsdon Great Britain

  • 77 - Cool Investment

William Fox-Pitt Great Britain

  • 15 - Little Fire
  • 103 - Oratorio

Piggy French Great Britain

  • 32 - Vanir Kamira

Pippa Funnell Great Britain

  • 2 - Majas Hope
  • 107 - Billy Walk On

Will Furlong Great Britain

  • 56 - Collien P 2

Simon Grieve Great Britain

  • 22 - Drumbilla Metro

Louise Harwood Great Britain

  • 74 - Balladeer Miller Man

Alicia Hawker Great Britain

  • 57 - Charles RR

Matthew Heath Great Britain

Matthew Heath
  • 54 - The Lion

Nicky Hill Great Britain

Nicky Hill
  • 37 - MGH Bingo Boy

Ben Hobday Great Britain

  • 23 - Harelaw Wizard

Emma Hyslop-Webb Great Britain

  • 6 - Waldo III
  • 109 - Pennlands Douglas

Tom Jackson Great Britain

  • 35 - Carpa du Buisson Z

Richard Jones Great Britain

  • 36 - Alfies Clover

Kitty King Great Britain

  • 46 - Vendredi Biats

Emily King Great Britain

  • 21 - Dargun

Nicholas Lucey Great Britain

  • 89 - Proud Courage

Tom McEwen Great Britain

  • 42 - Toledo de Kerser

Harry Meade Great Britain

  • 29 - Away Cruising

Louisa Milne Home Great Britain

  • 34 - King Eider

Imogen Murray Great Britain

  • 75 - Ivar Gooden

Harry Mutch Great Britain

Harry Mutch
  • 79 - HD Bronze

Julia Norman Great Britain

Julia Norman
  • 40 - Carryon Bobby Boy

Wills Oakden Great Britain

Wills Oakden
  • 78 - Cooley Ramiro

Michael Owen Great Britain

  • 90 - Bradeley Law

Emily Philp Great Britain

  • 73 - Camembert

Katie Preston Great Britain

Katie Preston
  • 52 - Templar Justice

Tom Rowland Great Britain

Tom Rowland
  • 93 - Possible Mission

Kirsty Short Great Britain

  • 61 - Cossan Lad

James Sommerville Great Britain

  • 83 - Talent

Georgie Spence Great Britain

  • 67 - Halltown Harley

Gemma Tattersall Great Britain

  • 10 - Arctic Soul

Izzy Taylor Great Britain

  • 11 - Call Me Maggie May
  • 104 - Springpower

Hazel Towers Great Britain

Hazel Towers
  • 26 - Simply Clover

Oliver Townend Great Britain

  • 9 - Cillnabradden Evo
  • 97 - Ballaghmor Class

Nicola Wilson Great Britain

  • 20 - Bulana

Becky Woolven Great Britain

  • 30 - Charlton Down Riverdance

Clare Abbott Ireland

  • 44 - Euro Prince

Ciaran Glynn Ireland

  • 31 - November Night

Padraig Mccarthy Ireland

  • 53 - Mr Chunky

Joseph Murphy Ireland

  • 48 - Sportsfield Othello

Jim Newsam Ireland

  • 18 - Magennis

Michael Ryan Ireland

  • 43 - Dunlough Striker

Pietro Sandei Italy

Sandei Pietro
  • 47 - Rubis de Prere

Arianna Schivo Italy

  • 68 - Quefira de l'Ormeau

Toshiyuki Tanaka Japan

Toshiyuki TANAKA
  • 85 - Kelecyn Pirate

Kazuma Tomoto Japan

Kazuma Tomoto
  • 66 - Tacoma d'Horset

Merel Blom Netherlands

  • 24 - Rumour has it N.O.P

Jesse Campbell New Zealand

  • 33 - Cleveland

Andrew Nicholson New Zealand

  • 59 - Swallow Springs

Tim Price New Zealand

  • 12 - Bango
  • 94 - Ringwood Sky Boy

Virginia Thompson New Zealand

  • 55 - Star Nouveau

Mark Todd New Zealand

  • 58 - NZB Campino

Dag Albert Sweden

  • 27 - Mitras Eminem

Hanna Berg Sweden

Hanna Berg
  • 45 - Quite Survivor

Malin Josefsson Sweden

  • 39 - Golden Midnight

Louise Romeike Sweden

  • 28 - Wieloch's Utah Sun

Jenny Caras United States

  • 63 - Fernhill Fortitude

Savannah Fulton United States

  • 91 - Captain Jack

Tamra Smith United States

Tamra Smith
  • 76 - Wembley